Player Statistics > Will Smith-Haddon
Player Performance
Results > Cwmbran Dynamos
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tommy Woodland Terriers 11-9 11-2 11-6 Win
Joel Price Terriers 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Michal Policht Terriers 4-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Glenda Prytherch Devils 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Finley McNeil Devils 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Stan Williams Devils 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Haydn Skinner Panthers 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Howard Gaut Panthers 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Dan Tegean Lions 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Glenda Prytherch Lions 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Haydn Skinner Lions 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
John Thomas Eccentrics 0-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Lincoln Alford Eccentrics 8-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 11-8 Win
Ian Shipley Eccentrics 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Rhys Fidler Terriers 10-12 4-11 11-1 7-11 Loss
Michal Policht Terriers 9-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Tommy Woodland Terriers 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Glenda Prytherch Devils 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Colin Scott Devils 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Stan Williams Devils 11-4 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Wayne Ford Fellows 3-11 10-12 11-8 4-11 Loss
Alan Rees Fellows 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
John Williams Lions 9-11 11-4 9-11 6-11 Loss
Nigel Gore Lions 10-12 5-11 2-11 Loss
Haydn Skinner Lions 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Lincoln Alford Eccentrics 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Wayne Ford Eccentrics 9-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Thomas Eccentrics 4-11 12-10 7-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Tommy Woodland Terriers 11-3 10-12 11-6 11-4 Win
Joel Price Terriers 11-3 10-12 11-1 11-4 Win
Michal Policht Terriers 4-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Finley McNeil Devils 6-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Stan Williams Devils 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Glenda Prytherch Devils 4-11 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-9 Win
Dan Tegean Fellows 11-4 11-8 6-11 11-9 Win
Alan Rees Fellows 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Wayne Ford Fellows 4-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Damian Luckanic Panthers 11-7 8-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Howard Gaut Panthers 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
John Williams Lions 9-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Nigel Gore Lions 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Haydn Skinner Lions 10-12 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Lincoln Alford Eccentrics 11-8 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Ian Shipley Eccentrics 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Thomas Eccentrics 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 47
Results > Cwmbran Fellows
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Yuri Cherkasenko Panthers 4-11 11-7 6-11 0-11 Loss
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Howard Gaut Panthers 3-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Results > Cwmbran Devils
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lincoln Alford Eccentrics 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
John Thomas Eccentrics 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ian Shipley Eccentrics 11-6 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Wayne Ford Fellows 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Dan Tegean Fellows 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Alan Rees Fellows 12-10 11-6 11-2 Win
Played: 6
Results > Cwmbran Lions
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lincoln Alford Eccentrics 4-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
John Thomas Eccentrics 7-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Ian Shipley Eccentrics 11-9 4-11 6-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page