Player Statistics > Mark Edmunds
Player Performance
Results > Cwmbran Preachers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Geoff Strangeway Nomads 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
David Grounsell Nomads 11-8 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Peter Gordon Nomads 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Jonathan Deacon Cougars 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Michal Policht Cougars 10-12 11-8 11-7 10-12 11-2 Win
Sam Slatter Cougars 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Played: 6
Results > Cwmbran Aztecs
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jonathan Deacon Cougars 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Sam Slatter Cougars 10-12 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Laura Price Cougars 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Geoff Strangeway Nomads 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
David Grounsell Nomads 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Peter Gordon Nomads 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Jonathan Allen Aces 6-11 6-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 Loss
John Thomas Aces 11-7 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Ben Allen Aces 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Jane Reeks Tigers 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Gordon Tigers 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Roshan Rai Tigers 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-7 Win
David Lloyd Preachers 7-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 12-10 Win
Ray Goulding Preachers 7-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-9 Win
Claire Flannagan Preachers 11-6 6-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Jozef Sujanec Blues 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Iestyn Howells Blues 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-5 Win
Colin Price Blues 7-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Sam Slatter Cougars 11-4 3-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 Win
Jonathan Deacon Cougars 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Laura Price Cougars 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Iestyn Howells Nomads 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Peter Gordon Nomads 11-8 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
David Grounsell Nomads 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Iestyn Howells Aces 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Ben Allen Aces 2-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Aces 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
Roshan Rai Tigers 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Jeraze Dhanbhoora Tigers 4-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Jane Reeks Tigers 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
John Jones Preachers 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Eric Turner Preachers 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Claire Flannagan Preachers 11-3 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 Win
Jozef Sujanec Blues 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Colin Price Blues 11-2 11-9 12-10 Win
Iestyn Howells Blues 8-11 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Michal Policht Cougars 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Laura Price Cougars 11-9 11-5 11-2 Win
Sam Slatter Cougars 11-8 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Michal Policht Nomads 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
David Grounsell Nomads 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Peter Gordon Nomads 11-9 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Lee Thomas Aces 6-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Iestyn Howells Aces 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
John Thomas Aces 11-4 12-10 10-12 12-10 Win
Jeraze Dhanbhoora Tigers 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Michal Luckanic Tigers 11-8 10-12 11-5 5-11 11-4 Win
Roshan Rai Tigers 10-12 11-7 4-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Ray Goulding Preachers 12-10 12-10 12-10 Win
David Lloyd Preachers 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Claire Flannagan Preachers 12-10 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Jozef Sujanec Blues 7-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
David Lloyd Blues 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Blues 7-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Blaenavon Aces
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Lloyd Preachers 11-7 12-10 10-12 12-10 Win
Claire Flannagan Preachers 4-11 11-2 11-2 11-9 Win
Ray Goulding Preachers 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Jane Reeks Tigers 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Jeraze Dhanbhoora Tigers 11-7 10-12 9-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Michal Luckanic Tigers 11-9 12-10 12-10 Win
Played: 6
Share This Page