Player Statistics > John Thomas
Player Performance
Results > Cwmbran Eccentrics
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tommy Woodland Terriers 11-2 12-10 11-3 Win
Joel Price Terriers 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Michal Policht Terriers 11-5 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Glenda Prytherch Devils 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Michal Policht Devils 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Stan Williams Devils 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Jason Wicks Fellows 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Wayne Ford Fellows 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Alan Rees Fellows 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Yuri Cherkasenko Panthers 11-8 11-7 7-11 12-10 Win
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-1 11-3 11-4 Win
Howard Gaut Panthers 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Haydn Skinner Lions 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
John Williams Lions 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Nigel Gore Lions 11-6 6-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Will Smith-Haddon Dynamos 11-0 11-8 11-2 Win
Alex Jones Dynamos 8-11 12-10 4-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Richard Lownsbrough Dynamos 12-10 2-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Tommy Woodland Terriers 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Howard Gaut Terriers 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Oliver Price Terriers 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Finley McNeil Devils 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Will Smith-Haddon Devils 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Colin Scott Devils 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Wayne Ford Fellows 8-11 10-12 11-3 7-11 Loss
Oliver Price Fellows 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Alan Rees Fellows 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Damian Luckanic Panthers 11-5 11-9 7-11 12-10 Win
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-1 11-8 11-8 Win
Howard Gaut Panthers 11-4 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-8 Win
Nigel Gore Lions 9-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Will Smith-Haddon Lions 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
John Williams Lions 11-4 3-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 Loss
Michal Policht Dynamos 3-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Alex Jones Dynamos 11-0 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Will Smith-Haddon Dynamos 11-4 10-12 11-7 3-11 11-9 Win
Oliver Price Terriers 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Tommy Woodland Terriers 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Joel Price Terriers 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Glenda Prytherch Devils 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Finley McNeil Devils 11-5 11-6 11-0 Win
Colin Scott Devils 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Rees Fellows 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Haydn Skinner Fellows 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Wayne Ford Fellows 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Howard Gaut Panthers 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Damian Luckanic Panthers 11-5 7-11 11-4 10-12 6-11 Loss
Mick Mellor Panthers 11-4 11-2 11-9 Win
Haydn Skinner Lions 11-8 12-10 12-10 Win
Alex Jones Lions 11-6 6-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Nigel Gore Lions 10-12 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Richard Lownsbrough Dynamos 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-6 Win
Alex Jones Dynamos 11-3 9-11 5-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Will Smith-Haddon Dynamos 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Blaenavon Aces
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Wilson Aztecs 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Mark Edmunds Aztecs 7-11 10-12 11-4 11-7 6-11 Loss
Tony Collins Aztecs 4-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Ryder Aztecs 11-7 3-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Collins Aztecs 3-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Edmunds Aztecs 4-11 10-12 12-10 10-12 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Cwmbran Blues
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jonathan Deacon Cougars 11-6 11-4 4-11 11-5 Win
Sam Slatter Cougars 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Laura Price Cougars 12-10 4-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Cwmbran Tigers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Iestyn Howells Aces 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Gordon Aces 10-12 11-5 3-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Jonathan Allen Aces 12-10 3-11 11-7 12-10 Win
David Lloyd Preachers 8-11 7-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Ray Goulding Preachers 6-11 11-7 4-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Eric Turner Preachers 8-11 11-9 6-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page